UrbanKillerQC

Birthday
Feb 5, 1989 (Age: 31)
Location
Canada
Gender
Male

Signature

Ex-Head Administrator / Owner of Underground RP. First democratic RP community in JKA. May it rest in peace.
Also known as: Dashyr, Lancelot
Top